Graffiti aus dem Hauptbahnhof Rostock

Mitgliederliste

Name Vorname   Name Vorname
Achatz Juliane   Landhäußer Sandra
Aisenbrey Silke   Lange-Vester Andrea
Alemann Annette von   Lauterbach Wolfgang
Ambrasat Jens   Leemann Regula Julia
Amelina Anna   Leicht René
Andreß Hans-Jürgen   Lengersdorf Diana
Aulenbacher Brigitte   Lengfeld Holger
Auspurg Katrin   Leopold Thomas
Barglowski Karolina   Leuze Kathrin
Barlösius Eva   Liebeskind Uta
Bartl Walter   Liebig Stefan
Baumann Anne-Luise   Lohmann Henning
Baur Nina   Ludwig-Mayerhofer Wolfgang
Becker Birgit   Lutz Ronald
Becker Rolf   Mahlert Bettina
Behrend Olaf   Manske Alexandra
Behrmann Laura   Matthes Britta
Below Susanne von   Martiny Ulrike
Berger Peter A.   Mau Steffen
Bernhardt Janine   Maurice Jutta von
Berninger Ina   Mayer Karl-Ulrich
Betzelt Sigrid   Meier Lars
Binder Barbara   Micheel Heinz-Günter
Blasius Jörg   Mika Tatjana
Blien Uwe   Moll Frederick de
Blossfeld Hans-Peter   Möller Christine
Boatca Manuela   Motakef Mona
Boehle Mara   Motel-Klingebiel Andreas
Böhm Sebastian   Mudiappa Michael
Böhnke Petra   Müller Dana
Bosancic Sasa   Müller Katja
Bozoyan Christiane   Nauck Bernhard
Brauer Kai   Neckel Sighard
Bremer Helmut   Neu Claudia
Brockmann Hilke   Niephaus Yasemin
Brose Hanns-Georg   Nisic Natascha
Brülle Jan   Nitsche Natalie
Brussig Martin   Nollmann Gerd
Brzinsky-Fay Christian   Nowicka Magdalena
Bude Heinz   Nüchter Oliver
Bühler-Niederberger Doris   Ohlert Clemes
Burkhardt Christoph   Onnen Corinna
Burzan Nicole   Ordemann Jessica
Busch-Heizmann Anne   Otte Gunnar
Carstensen Tanja   Pfahl Svenja
Dallinger Ursula   Pfeffer Fabian T.
Dangschat Jens S.   Pförtner Timo-Kolja
Deindl Christian   Pielage Patricia
Dietrich Hans   Pollak Reinhard
Diewald Martin   Pollmann-Schult Matthias
Drasch Katrin   Powell Justin J. W.
Dröge Kai   Promberger Markus
Ehlert Martin   Protsch Paula
El-Mafaalani Aladin   Raab Marcel
Faist Thomas   Rehbein Boike
Fehr Sonja   Reimer David
Fux Beat   Reitz Tilman
Gangl Markus   Rössel Jörg
Gebel Michael   Rusconi Alessandra
Gefken Andreas   Sachweh Patrick
Geißler Rainer   Sackmann Reinhold
Gerhards Jürgen   Sardadvar Karin
Giesecke Johannes   Sauer Carsten
Giesselmann Marco   Schels Brigitte
Goebel Jan   Scherger Simone
Goedicke Anna   Schimany Peter
Gottwald Markus   Schittenhelm Karin
Götz Susanne   Schmeiser Martin
Gresch Cornelia   Schmid Alfons
Graf Angela   Schmincke Imke
Grimm Claus   Schmitt Christian
Grimm Natalie   Schmitz Andreas
Groh-Samberg Olaf   Schneider Thorsten
Groß Martin   Schober Pia
Grunow Daniela   Schöneck-Voß Nadine M.
Gundert Stefanie   Schröder Tim
Habicht Isabel   Schunck Reinhard
Hadjar Andreas   Schupp Jürgen
Hänzi Denis   Schütt Petra
Haller Lisa Yashodhara   Schwinn Thomas
Haupt Andreas   Seibert Holger
Heidenreich Martin   Simonson Julia
Heintze Isolde   Sixt Michaela
Heisig Jan Paul   Söhn Janina
Heizmann Boris   Solga Heike
Hense Andrea   Sommer Ilka
Hertel Florian R.   Soremski Regina
Hillmert Steffen   Sowa Frank
Hinz Thomas   Spannagel Dorothee
Hirseland Andreas   Speck Sarah
Hitzler Ronald   Spellerberg Annette
Hofäcker Dirk   Staab Philipp
Hoffmann Britt   Steiner Christine
Hoffmann Rasmus   Steinführer Annett
Hohendanner Christian   Sterbling Anton
Hoherz Stefanie   Strauß Susanne
Höhne Anke   Struck Olaf
Hollstein Betina   Sutterlüty Ferdinand
Holtmann Dieter   Szydlik Marc
Hommerich-Horiko Carola   Teiwes-Kügler Christel
Hornei Inga   Terpe Sylvia
Hörstermann Katharina   Tophoven Silke
Hradil Stefan   Trappe Heike
Hubert Sandra   Tucci Ingrid
Huinink Johannes   Unger Rainer
Isengard Bettina   Vandecasteele Leen
Jacob Marita   Vaskovics Laszlo A.
Jehles Nora   Verwiebe Roland
Jungblut Jean-Marie   Vester Michael
Kahlert Heike   Vogel Berthold
Kaiser Till   Vogel Claudia
Keim-Klärner Sylvia   Wagner Constantin
Keller Carsten   Waitkus Nora
Kieserling André   Walgenbach Katharina
Klärner Andreas   Wehrheim Jan
Kleinert Corinna   Weischer Christoph
Klemm Matthias   Weil Mareike
Kley Stefanie   Weiß Anja
Klocke Andreas   Weiß Bernd
Kluczniok Katharina   Weiß Felix
König Karsten   Wenzel Ulrich
Köthemann Dennis   Wimbauer Christine
Kogan Irena   Windzio Michael
Kohli Martin   Wirth Heike
Kohlrausch Bettina   Witte Nils
Kohrs Silke   Wolbring Tobias
Konietzka Dirk   Wotschack Philip
Koppetsch Cornelia   Wübbeke Christina
Kottmann Andrea   Yollu-Tok Aysel
Kraemer Klaus   Zagel Hannah
Krähnke Uwe   Zerger Frithjof
Kreyenfeld Michaela   Zifonun Dariuš
Kristen Cornelia      
Kröger Hannes   Wir begrüßen unsere  
Kruppe Thomas   neuen Mitglieder 2018:  
Künemund Harald   Sarah Lenz  
Künzler Jan   Philipp Lersch  
Kupfer Antonia   Fabian Ochsenfeld  
Kunißen Katharina   Tim Sawert  
Kurz Karin   Oliver Winkler